Smiley face
  1. Railway Time-table from/ to Shivpuri + online status:-

  2. Bus Time-table from/ to Shivpuri:-

  3. Sl. No. Time From To
    1 07:00 hrs Shivpuri Delhi
    2 07:00 hrs Shivpuri Lucknow
    3 07:30 hrs Shivpuri Morena
    4 08:30 hrs Shivpuri Porasa
    5 09:45 hrs & after 09:30 in every span of 1 hr. upto 23:15 hrs. Shivpuri Gwalior
    6 15:00 hrs Shivpuri Agra
    7 11:30, 12:30, 14:00, 15:30 & 12:00 hrs. Shivpuri Kota
    8 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:45 hrs. & after this in every span of 1 hr Shivpuri Guna
    9 From 06:30 hrs in every span of 30 min. Shivpuri Jhansi
    10 06:30, 13:30 hrs Shivpuri Datia
    11 07:30, 14:30 hrs Shivpuri Ujjain
    12 08:00, 21:00 & 22:00 hrs Shivpuri Bhopal
    13 13:30 hrs Shivpuri Delhi
    14 07:15, 08:15, 10:30, 11:30, 12:30, 15:00, 16:30, 18:30 & 19:30 hrs Shivpuri Indore